Sort & Search


Name Batch Year Course Designation Organization
Dinesh Chandra Moulekhi 2009-12 LLB Manager Dainik Jagran
Mahezh 2014-18 M.Ed Nzhjlp Hmsksm
SUPRABUDDHA SANYAL 2012-15 LLB Consultant DNA Associates
SUMIT TOKAS 2012-15 LLB Advocate Sonipat District Court
SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA 2012-15 LLB Owner Pvt. Company
SHIVATANU SUTRADHAR 2012-15 LLB Clerck RNB University
SANJEEV FREDERICK 2012-15 LLB Senior Analyst CPA Ground Co.
SANJAY SRIVASTAVA 2012-15 LLB Doctor Diagnostic Center
SAMRADDHI PATEL 2012-15 LLB Self Sef
SAGAR MITRA 2012-15 LLB Advocate High Court
ROHIT JAIN 2012-15 LLB Manager Pharma Co.
RAJVEER SINGH 2012-15 LLB Advocate Civil Stream Court
RAJNI TIWARI 2012-15 LLB Advocate Saket Court
RAJNI KANT 2012-15 LLB Advocate Dwarka Court
RAJESH KUMAR 2012-15 LLB Advocate Tis Hajari Court
PREM RAJ TYAGI 2012-15 LLB Customer Executive Bonny product Co.
PRAVEEN KUMAR 2012-15 LLB Self Self
POOJA AGGARWAL 2012-15 LLB Owner Placement Cell
PARSHURAM BARANWAL 2012-15 LLB Legal Manager Krishna Maruti Ltd.
NIRAJ KUMAR 2012-15 LLB Deputy Manager Krishna Maruti Ltd.
NIKHIL GULYANI 2012-15 LLB Advocate Tis Hajari Court
MUKESH KUMAR 2012-15 LLB HR Bonny product Co.
MOHIT GUPTA 2012-15 LLB Owner Wizlead Placement Co.
MD HUSSAIN ALI 2012-15 LLB Self Self
MANVENDRA SINGH 2012-15 LLB IT Co-ordinator Sanskar The Co-educational School
MANOJ KUMAR 2012-15 LLB Manager Admin Mohle Silter India Pvt. Ltd
MAHESH KUMAR 2012-15 LLB Advocate Sonipat District Court
MAHENDRA CHOUDHARY 2012-15 LLB Vice President (UP) BJP
KULDEEP SINGH RAWAT 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
KOMAL 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
KAMAL 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
JAI PARKASH 2012-15 LLB Advocate Dwarka Court
ISHA BANSAL 2012-15 LLB CA CA Firms
INDER PRAKASH 2012-15 LLB ASI Delhi Police
HUMA SEHRISH 2012-15 LLB CS AKG Advisory Co.
HEERA LAL 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
HARISH CHANDER SINGH 2012-15 LLB Advocate Court
DILSHAD ALI 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
DHAN PAL SINGH 2012-15 LLB Consultant Pvt. Company
DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA 2012-15 LLB HR Pvt. Company
BISWARUP CHANDA 2012-15 LLB Precedent Oriental Structural Pvt. Ltd
ASHWANI SHARMA 2012-15 LLB Asst. Manager Religare Enterprises
ARUN KUMAR SHARMA 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
ALKA SHARMA 2012-15 LLB Advocate Court
ADHAAR GOUR 2012-15 LLB Cunsultent Pvt. Company
DEEPAK KUMAR 2009-12 LLB Advocate Bulandshahar Court
DEEPAK GUPTA 2009-12 LLB Secretary TV 18 Broadcast
BRIJESH KUMAR GAUTAM 2009-12 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
ATUL DHYANI 2009-12 LLB Manager (Legal) IP Pro
ANUJ AGGARWAL 2009-12 LLB Owner Monty Type Solutions
AMRENDRA KUMAR 2009-12 LLB Advocate Noida Court
AKANKSHA KAPOOR 2009-12 LLB Manager (Legal) Apollo Health Munich
AJAY KUMAR GOUR 2009-12 LLB Executive HR PGF Ltd.
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHAL 2009-12 LLB Manager Admin IMPETUS
VIJAY 2013-16 LLB Advocate Law Firm
VARUN VERMANI 2013-16 LLB Asst. Manager NIIP Pvt.Ltd.
TUSHAR JINDAL 2013-16 LLB Owner Business (Aluminium)
TANVI SHARMA 2013-16 LLB Asst. Manager Jubilent Pvt.Ltd.
TAMANNA GROVER 2013-16 LLB Accounts Manager Nadwin Gaming Pvt. Ltd.
SURESH KUMAR DUBE 2013-16 LLB Accounts Manager Paradise Infravision Pvt.Ltd.
SUNNY MALIK 2013-16 LLB Owner Business
SHIVANI PALIWAL 2013-16 LLB Secretary Anya Polytech and Fertiliger Pvt. Ltd.
SAURABH BANSAL 2013-16 LLB STP Astra Zeneca Public Ltd.
SANJEEV KUMAR 2013-16 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
SANJEEV 2013-16 LLB Advocate Delhi Court
SADHANA MISHRA 2013-16 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
SACHIN KUMAR VERMA 2013 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
ROBIN CHAUDHARY 2013-16 LLB Clerck Haryana Gramin Bank
RAVI HASIJA 2013-16 LLB Accountant Pvt. Company
RANJEET KUMAR JHA 2013-16 LLB Self
RAHUL AZAD 2013-16 LLB Self
PRADEEP SINGH 2013-16 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
PARUL JAIN 2013-16 LLB Secretary VAP Associates
PANKAJ KUMAR 2013-16 LLB Area Sales Manager Adot Mena Rini India Pvt. Ltd
NISHANT SARASWAT 2013-16 LLB Advocate Aligarh Court
NEHA AGARWAL 2013-16 LLB Software Engineer CSC Pvt. Ltd
MOHIT GUPTA 2013-16 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
MD FAIZAN KHAN 2013-16 LLB Legal Executive EXL Pvt. Ltd.
MANVENDRA SINGH GURJAR 2013-16 LLB Manager Max Group Ondia Ltd.
MANISH YADAV 2013-16 LLB Owner Business (Tiles)
MAHIMA SINGH 2013-16 LLB Executive Legal BPTP Pvt. Ltd
LALIT KUMAR 2013-16 LLB Accountant Private Company
KUNAL SHARMA 2013-16 LLB Owner Real Estate
KAVITA PRASAD 2013-16 LLB Asst. Manager Sukam Power System Pvt. Ltd.
HARMANI ARORA 2013-16 LLB Legal Consultant Icecream Co.
HARENDRA YADAV 2013-16 LLB Self
DILSHAD 2013-16 LLB Teacher RKPH School
DEVENDRA SINGH 2013-16 LLB Asst. Manager Zee Entertaainment
DEEPTI SHARMA 2013-16 LLB Manager Legal & Compliance Simpa Networks
DEEPA DIWEDI 2013-16 LLB Advocate Delhi High Court
DAMAN CHHIKARA 2013-16 LLB Owner Institute
BHISHM NARAYAN JHA 2013-16 LLB Clerck Partnership Firm
BHARAT SINGH 2013-16 LLB Self
AWNEESH KUMAR YADAV 2013-16 LLB Owner Business
ASHUTOSH BHARDWAJ 2013-16 LLB Self
ARVIND KUMAR 2013-16 LLB Sr. Consultant Infosys Pvt Ltd.
ARUN KUMAR 2013-16 LLB Legal Officer Marvel tea Pvt. Ltd
Arpit Srivastava 2013-16 LLB Advocate Allahabad High Court
ANUJ SINGH 2013-16 LLB Deputy manager Vaith Hydro Pvt. Ltd.
ANSHUL SINGLA 2013-16 LLB CS Own Office
ANIL RAI 2013-16 LLB GM PAIRM India Pvt. Ltd
AKASH SHARMA 2013-16 LLB Owner Self
AKASH DHYANI 2013-16 LLB Owner Resort
AKANKSHA SINGH 2013-16 LLB Owner Self
AJAY SHARMA 2013-16 LLB Owner Self
AJAY GAUTAM 2013-16 LLB Owner Business
ADITYA KAUTS 2013-16 LLB Assistant Manager WMS Global Pvt. Ltd.
ADITYA AGGARWAL 2013-16 LLB Manager Business Kitchen Ware
ADITI KAUSHIK 2013-16 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
ABHISHEK SINGH CHANDEL 2013-16 LLB Accounts Officer GSES
ABHINANDAN KUNAL 2013-16 LLB Executive Staff Job
ABHAY KUMAR SINGH 2013-16 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
AABID 2013-16 LLB Owner Business
Asheesh Rai 2012-15 MCA PHP developer TrendSetters skill Assessors
Jay Prakash 2012-15 MCA Java Developer Microweb Technologies
Pradeep Kumar 2012-15 MCA Technical Executive Portec India Info
Hemant Mishra 2012-15 MCA Java Developer Microweb System
Hina Aggarwal 2014-16 MCA New Processing Transaction Associate Accenture
Nazruddin 2014-16 MCA
Malti 2014-16 MCA
Jyoti Sharma 2014-16 MCA
Rohit Shrivastava 2014-16 MCA Developer CURE Software Pvt Ltd
Ankit Tyagi 2014-16 MCA Jouiner Software Engineer Ienergizer
Jyoti Raghuvanshi 2014-16 MCA SEO Executive Pcpatcters Technology
Anuradha Duggal 2014-16 MCA IT Manager Sky Infotech
Priyanka Kardam 2014-16 MCA IT Manager Sky Infotech
Sachin Kumari 2014-16 MCA Operator Skyline IT Solution
Krishan Bisht 2014-16 MCA Software Trainee IT Infogari India Pvt Ltd
Abhishek Saxena 2014-16 MCA
Jitendra Sharma 2014-16 MCA Teacher Sunshine Public School
Sumit Kumar 2015-17 MCA SEO Executive Online Promotion House
Sushil 2015-17 MCA Software Engineer NBT Tech
Mohit Kumar 2015-17 MCA Java Developer Ambient Tree
Ankit Kumar 2015-17 MCA Android Global Logics
Amit Yadav 2015-17 MCA
Amit Kumar Nirala 2015-17 MCA Software Developer Kranti Tech Services
Kanika Kumari 2015-17 MCA Software Developer Kranti Tech Services
Sanjeev Kumar 2015-17 MCA Trainee Kranti Tech Services
Ashu Giri 2015-17 MCA Software Developer NexBoort.Tech.com
Piyush Sharma 2015-17 MCA Java Developer Science Limited
Rakesh Sharma 2015-17 MCA Project Management Consultant
Neha Mittal 2015-17 MCA No Job
TILESHWAR PRASAD 2008-11 LLB Advocate Delhi High Court
SANTOSH KAPOOR 2008-11 LLB Consultant Cost Accountant & Management
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH 2008-11 LLB Advocate Saket Court
RAKESH KUMAR KHANNA 2008-11 LLB President Finance Tata Moters Cargo Moters
PUKHRAJ 2008-11 LLB Advocate Patiyala House
PREM PARKASH SHARMA 2008-11 LLB Advocate Distt. Court
PRAVEEN KUMAR CHOUHAN 2008-11 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
PANKAJ JAIN 2008-11 LLB Director E&Y Co.
PANKAJ ARORA 2008-11 LLB Superintendent Central GST Deptt.
NOOPUR GOEL 2008-11 LLB IP Attorney Human IP Consultancy Service
NITISH KUMAR 2008-11 LLB Ghaziabad Court
NITISH KUMAR 2008-11 LLB Ghaziabad Court
NEHA BHATNAGAR 2008-11 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
NEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA 2008-11 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
NARENDER SINGH 2008-11 LLB Advocate Delhi Court
MOHIT BERRY 2008-11 LLB Owner Business
MAYANK GUPTA 2008-11 LLB Advocate Tan Consultancy
MANSOOR SHOUKAT KHAN 2008-11 LLB Advocate Supreme Court
MANOJ KASHYAP 2008-11 LLB Advocate Govt. Job
LOVI NANDAN MITTAL 2008-11 LLB Advocate Supreme Court
JAWED IQBAL 2008-11 LLB Advocate Distt. Court
HARJEET SINGH 2008-11 LLB Clerck Indian Railway
BIR SINGH GAUTAM 2008-11 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
BHARAT BHUSHAN ANAND 2008-11 LLB Employee Association of Unified Council Service
ASHOK KUMAR 2008-11 LLB Advocate All Courts
ARCHANA PANDEY 2008-11 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
ANUBHAV GUPTA 2008-11 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
AMITABH SRIVASTAVA 2008-11 LLB Employee Pvt. Company
ZULPHAKHAR AHMED KHAN 2007-10 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA 2007-10 LLB Account Manager Sampark Technologist
YOGESH KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
YOGENDRA KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Owner Business
VINOD KUMAR SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
THAN SINGH 2007-10 LLB Advocate Practice at Dadri
SURENDRA 2007-10 LLB Advocate Tax Consultant
SUNIL KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Owner Business
SATENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Legal Advisor Sammkg Construction
SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN 2007-10 LLB Owner Real Estate
SANJAY JOSHI 2007-10 LLB CA CA Office
SANDEEP CHAUDHARY 2007-10 LLB CA Coaching Sandeep Classes
RINA TYAGI 2007-10 LLB Advocate Patiyala House Court
RAKESH KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
RAJENDRA SINGH 2007-10 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
RAJENDER SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Legal Manager Paras Milk
RAJENDER SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
RAHUL BHARTI 2007-10 LLB Asst. Manager Executive Gurgaun
PUSHPENDRA KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Advocate Registry Office Noida
PUNEET KUMAR 2007-10 LLB Advocate Rohini Court
PREM KUMAR THAKUR 2007-10 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Court
PRAGYA KUMAR 2007-10 LLB HR Head Yatra.com
POOJA SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Employee Women Commission Ghaziabad
MAHESH NARAIN SAXENA 2007-10 LLB Advisor Subros Public Pvt. Ltd.
HARISH RATHEE 2007-10 LLB Vice Chairman NGO AIEEP MWO
GANESH CHANDRA 2007-10 LLB Executive Daber India
DILEEP KUMAR MEHRA 2007-10 LLB Finance Officer Machino Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
CHHATRA PAL SHARMA 2007-10 LLB Owner Business
ASHISH 2007-10 LLB Owner Fabric Business
ASHA JAIN 2007-10 LLB Advocate WTC Office
ARUNA PRAJAPAT 2007-10 LLB Advocate WTC Law Office
APRAJITA SALOOJA 2007-10 LLB Advocate District Court Ghaziabad
ANUJ MALIK 2007-10 LLB Advocate Malik Associates
AJIT SINGH 2007-10 LLB Owner Business
Yogesh Kumar Bali 2006-09 LLB Lawyer IPR Field
Vinod Kumar 2006-09 LLB Inspector Delhi Police
Vinay Kumar 2006-09 LLB Advocate Lawyer
Umesh Pandey 2006-09 LLB Advocate Lawyer
Surendra Kumar Gupta 2006-09 LLB Own Taxation
Siddhartha Rastogi 2006-09 LLB Head of Legal Cooper Standard
Sadaf Naaz 2006-09 LLB Advocate Own
Sachin Aggarwal 2006-09 Secratary A Sachin and Associates
Rishi Pal 2006-09 LLB Advocate K-2 S-3 Associates
Renu Bala 2006-09 LLB Advocate Private Law Firm
Rajesh Kumar Malhotra 2006-09 LLB CA Charted Accountant
Rajesh Kumar 2006-09 LLB Lawyer Criminal Field
Praveen Kumar Sharma 2006-09 LLB Advocate Excise Custom Lawer
Pramod Kumar Gaur 2006-09 LLB GM Law Section Amrit Vanaspati Pvt. Ltd.
Monika 2006-09 LLB Lawer Monika Singh Associates
Mendu Murli 2006-09 LLB DGM Haritage Infra Structure PVT Ltd.
Inder Singh 2006-09 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
Harsh Vardhan Dixit 2006-09 LLB Practising Lawer Bulandshahar Court
Gauri Kumari 2006-09 LLB Practising Lawyer Delhi
Gauri Kumari 2006-09 LLB Practising Lawyer Delhi
Deepak Nathani 2006-09 LLB Secretary General Power LTD.
Chandergupt Goel 2006-09 LLB Advocate Supreme Court of India
Varsha 2005-08 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
Joy Newton Messy 2005-08 LLB Office Asst. Ministory of Health
Chandan Singh 2005-08 LLB Asst. Manager JMD Group
6Geetika Bhargava Bharat Polytechmic
4Geetika Bharat Polytechmic
Surbhi 2016 MCA Assistant Govermental
ehilusumopid 2006-05 MBA ehilusumopid ehilusumopid
rulubuuzona 2012-13 rulubuuzona rulubuuzona
atuqugupo 2011-19 atuqugupo atuqugupo
ebuotezbi 2004-08 ebuotezbi ebuotezbi
abnazatam 2016-11 abnazatam abnazatam
epupize 2013-02 BCA epupize epupize
iagebofitia 2011-09 BBA iagebofitia iagebofitia
nekiyugihem 2006-04 BBA nekiyugihem nekiyugihem
npaaxdvep 2020-10 BCA nxgzuwvep npaaxdvep
Shubham Aroa 2009-11 MBA Sr. Manager Google
uqoiraq 2005-08 LLB uqoiraq uqoiraq
ekunofubit 2011-18 BCA ekunofubit ekunofubit
ilotiiroroto 2007-09 ilotiiroroto ilotiiroroto
anikafocu 2007-04 MBA anikafocu anikafocu
Fernayzdof 2012-18 MBA Fernayzdof Fernayzdof
Vishal 2002-04 MBA Assistant Manager-Sales Seagrams
Devkant 2002-04 MBA Depty Mgr, Sales Whirlpool India Pvt Ltd.
Sumit Setia 2001-03 MBA Social Complience Consultant NA
StuarzCek 2014-20 StuarzCek StuarzCek
JosephLeago 2015-19 LLB JosephLeago JosephLeago
Anish Kumar Rakesh 2011-13 MBA Sales Officer Raymonds Ltd.
Prashant 2011-13 MBA Business Officer Zydus Cadila Health Care Pvt. Ltd.
Abhishek Tiwari 2011-13 MBA Area Retail Executive Best Food Pvt. Ltd.
Ajay Kumar Mahtab 2011-13 MBA Sales Officer Plizer Ltd.
Vinod 2011-13 MBA Tech. Head, Trainer NIIT
Sonali Kaushik 2011-13 MBA Sr. HR Executive Aayom Business Solutions
nuurjvvep 2007-10 MCA nrlguivep nuurjvvep
Sachin Sharma 2011-13 MBA Assistant Manager Axis Bank
Mamankabir Bhvaih 2012-14 MBA Accountant Bank of Baroda
Prashant Sharma 2012-14 MBA Proprietor M/s Pushti Trading Co.
Jitendra Kumar Baranwal 2011-13 MBA Partner M.Bhatnagar & Co.
Jagriti Tripathi 2011-13 MBA Asstt. Manager Casa
Ritu Rani Arya 2012-14 MBA Sales Manager TCNS Pvt. Ltd.
Sukanya Mitra 2011-13 MBA President Women Right First (NGO)
Bashir Ahmad 2012-14 MBA Asstt. Manager Operation International Skills Pvt. Ltd.
nhqenqvep 2006-12 MCA neqvsnvep nhqenqvep
engladJof 2004-07 MCA engladJof engladJof
Ankit Kumar 2012-15 BCA Analyst GlobalLogic
sanhvcJof 2002-07 MCA sanhvcJof sanhvcJof
Rahul Sharma 2015-17 MCA Software Developer Assert It Solutions LLP
NITESH KUMAR PANDEY 2015-17 MCA Software Developer Assert IT Solutions
CaseyCrype 2002-07 MCA CaseyCrype CaseyCrype
AnthozyRor 2019-15 AnthozyRor AnthozyRor
MONICA KUMARI 2017-15 MCA SOFTWARE DEVELOPER EISENVAULT
otomiww 2020-18 LLB otomiww otomiww
emarules 2005-18 MBA emarules emarules
unepewetifue 2017-04 MCA unepewetifue unepewetifue
uguvura 2006-16 LLB uguvura uguvura
riwuazoruih 2013-06 MBA riwuazoruih riwuazoruih
ikihetehae 2004-04 BBA ikihetehae ikihetehae
exiirugajajod 2003-15 exiirugajajod exiirugajajod
imahalalabex 2004-06 BCA imahalalabex imahalalabex
aeegaumonifuv 2018-15 MCA aeegaumonifuv aeegaumonifuv
iazzokick 2016-02 BBA iazzokick iazzokick
okoradabahujo 2014-09 MBA okoradabahujo okoradabahujo
fijaoqahoda 2009-05 BBA fijaoqahoda fijaoqahoda
AInvattsleva 2008-18 MCA AInvattsleva AInvattsleva
Jasonshume 2019-06 LLB Jasonshume Jasonshume
Anita Lal Yadav 2008-11 MCA Team LEad REC Limited
Shilpi Singh 2008-11 MCA LECTURER INDO ASIAN ACADEMY
Shiva Sharma 2012-15 MCA
Seema Kumari 2012-15 MCA
LelandCew 2002-20 BCA LelandCew LelandCew
NITIN VARSHNEY 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer DYON Global Solutions
SHASHI SHANKAR 2008-11 MCA Tech. Lead Aricent
RAJAT KUMAR SHARMA 2014-16 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER FONANTRIX SOLUTIONS
DEEPAK KUMAR 2014-16 MCA NETWORK ENGINEERING IDEA CELLULAR LIMITED
GregoryBoign 2007-13 Gregorybax GregoryBoign
Romschbeice 2020-19 BCA Romschbeice Romschbeice
shilpa kumari 2017-15 B.Ed TGT eng., sst
shilpa kumari 2017-15 B.Ed tgt eng. sst
Sonia 2015-17 B.Ed Tgt CSHP Public School
Sonam Rana 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Km. Monika 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Vaishali Gupta 2017-15 B.Ed
PINKY KUMARI 2015-17 B.Ed TGT(S.ST & HINDI) SARSWATI SIKSHA NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE
Nupur Sinha 2015-17 B.Ed
Mausam Kumari 2017-15 B.Ed Student
km Shashi 2015-17 B.Ed
Priyanka anand 2015-17 B.Ed B.ed M.a
priyanka anand 2015-17 B.Ed teacher hhkm inter collage
PRIYANKA 2015-17 B.Ed TEACHER HHKM INTER COLLEGE
Km Mithlesh Kumari 2015-17 B.Ed TGT (Social Science)
Kavita Rani 2015-17 B.Ed TGT TEACHER
shilpa kumari 2015-17 B.Ed TGT teacher (eng.,sst)
POOJA RANI 2015-17 B.Ed T.G.T.(S.ST &ENGLISH) Genius public school
AKANCHHA SHARMA 2015-17 B.Ed TGT (COMMERCE) GAUTAM PUBLIC SCHOOL
Jyoti Singh 2015-17 B.Ed B.Ed Saraswati Siksha Niketan Inter College
Km. REENU YADAV 2015-17 B.Ed TGT(S.ST & HINDI) s.s.s. college
priyanka 2015-17 B.Ed
SUMIT ANJALI 2015-17 B.Ed T.G.T.(S.ST &ENGLISH) s.k. public school
Karunesh Kr. Ujjwal 2008-10 MBA Quality Analyst Cristal Teliventure
Amit Kumar 2008-10 MBA Manager IR Musashi Auto parts india
Ratnesh Mani 2008-10 MBA Single Window Operator Karnataka Bank
Pooja 2008-10 MBA NA NA
Jyoti Vashishtha 2008-10 MBA H.R Executive P&G
Deepa 2015-17 B.Ed
Akanksha 2015-17 B.Ed student genius academy
Jyoti Singh 2015-17 B.Ed B.Ed Saraswati Siksha Nikatan
Km. Annu Choudhary 2015-17 B.Ed B.Ed Bal Vikas Junior High School
Priyanka Bharti 2015-17 B.Ed
Km. Ritu Rani 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher
Gaurav Kant 2008-10 MBA NA Gain Path Lab.
Rekha kumari 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Km Mithlesh Kumari 2015-17 B.Ed student
MEENAKSHI 2015-17 B.Ed STUDENT
REENA RANI 2015-17 B.Ed STUDENT
rupam kumari 2015-17 B.Ed student
Reetu 2015-17 B.Ed TGT(science) job
Kumari Ruby 2015-17 B.Ed
Rekha kumari 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Rekha kumari 2015-17 B.Ed
SHIVANI CHAUHAN 2015-17 B.Ed
ARTI RAWAT 2015-17 B.Ed
CHANDNI RANI 2015-17 B.Ed TEACHER HARSARANDAS INTER COLLEGE
Meera Kumari 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher Fresher
meera kumari 2015-17 B.Ed ghaziabad sharon public school
Ashish 2008-10 MBA Head Constable UP Police
Anurag Ghatak 2008-10 MBA NA NA
Ajita Tripathi 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher SST Higher Secondary School
Chetal goel 2015-17 B.Ed
Farha 2015-17 B.Ed Student Saraswati Shiksha Niketan Inter School
shama goswami 2015-17 B.Ed teaching kanti memorial public school
shama Goswami 2015-17 B.Ed teaching
Heera Lal 2015-17 B.Ed data analysis logicash
anita 2015-17 B.Ed student
priyanka 2015-17 B.Ed house no 109 mata colony vijya nagar ghaziabad
priyanka 2015-17 B.Ed Current Designation* Enter Current Organization Name*
Heera Lal 2015-17 B.Ed student ipem college bsr
Rinky yadav 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Priyanka 2015-17 B.Ed Ghaziabad Green Field academy
SWETA BHATI 2015-17 B.Ed teacher
Madhu Malik 2015-17 B.Ed Librarian Saint hood convent school
Ankita Singh 2015-17 B.Ed Student
Reena Kumari 2015-17 B.Ed Freher
SUDHA 2015-17 B.Ed
RAMPRAKASH 2015-17 B.Ed
RITESH KUMARI 2015-17 B.Ed NOT YET
DUSHYANT KUMAR 2015-17 B.Ed
Shweta Sharma 2015-17 B.Ed
Mayank Tyagi 2002-05 MCA Lectrer Govt. Inter College
Atul Dwivedi 2005-08 MCA
Rishu 2015-17 B.Ed
RAHUL SINGHAL 2015-17 B.Ed MANAGER
SANJEEV KUMAR 2015-17 B.Ed TEACHER M.S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Gunjan 2015-17 B.Ed
Km. anju 2015-17 B.Ed
Rupam kumari 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher Lucent international school
Preeti Vishwakarma 2015-17 B.Ed Primary Teacher
NEHA SHARMA 2015-17 B.Ed
Sanjana 2015-17 B.Ed TGT maths
Aparna Bharadwaj 2015-17 B.Ed Tutor Self
Neha Gupta 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher Rose valley Public School
Dimple 2015-17 B.Ed
Jyoti tomar 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher Maharishi dayanand vidyapeeth
Rashmi Teetwal 2015-17 B.Ed Teacher Anmol Public School
HIMANSHU VERMA 2003-06 MCA Deputy Manager Krishna Maruti Group
RANJEET KUMAR SINGH 2005-07 MBA DIRECTOR NEXT ZOOM IT & COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Pratap Singh 2006-09 MCA Asst. Teacher/Primary Teacher UP - Primary Teacher
RAJIV RANJAN 2002-05 MCA PM HCL TECHNOLOGY
ANOOP MITTAL 2002-05 MCA AVP BAJAJ CAPITAL PVT LTD
PUSHPAENDER 2002-05 MCA TL VIDOLI PVT LTD
Mohd.Salim 2002-05 MCA CEO (Founder of Company) Suma Samu PVT LTD
Amit Kumar 2007-08 B.Ed Teacher NA
Amita Pant 2007-08 B.Ed Primary Teacher School
Veena Rani 2007-08 B.Ed Teacher S.S.H.H. Inter College
Sandeep Kumar 2006-07 B.Ed TGT Govt. School
Deep Singh 2007-08 B.Ed PGT A.H.M. Inter College
Manish Kumar 2007-08 B.Ed Teacher School
Gajender Singh 2007-08 B.Ed NA NA
Rajpal Singh 2007-08 B.Ed NA NA
Mrityunjay Pandey 2008-09 B.Ed Teacher School
Anju Rani 2008-09 B.Ed Primary Teacher Primary Govt. School
Amit Narayan 2008-09 B.Ed NA NA
Devendra Kumar Maurya 2008-09 B.Ed NA NA
Archana Tyagi 2011-12 B.Ed NA NA
Ashwani Tyagi 2011-12 B.Ed NA NA
Kiran Lata 2011-12 B.Ed NA NA
Anju Singh 2011-12 B.Ed NA Amarpali Development
Jai Rani Sharma 2011-12 B.Ed NA NA
Rajiv Agarwal 2011-12 B.Ed NA Export Company
ankit singh 2017-17 BCA
Ashish Kansal 2005-08 BCA Assistant manager HERO FINCORP
ISHARA SHEIKH 2013-14 B.Ed PGT Commerce Modern Public School
Vineet Kr. Tyagi 2001-04 MCA CEO (Founder of Company) Kahaho Technologies
Navneet Tyagi 2001-04 MCA PM Syntel
Nitin Kr. Sindhu 2001-04 MCA PM Brain Technosys
Sangeeta Rana 2007-10 MCA Workload Manager IBM
DHEERAJ KUMAR RAGHAV 2005-08 MCA Software Engineer VLCC Healt Care Ltd
Vashu Kumar 2005-08 MCA Asstt Professor Phoenix Group of Institution
Rajkamal 2005-08 MCA Module Lead Testing Soprasteria
Munender Pal Mishra 2002-05 MCA Project Manager TCS
Netra Pal Singh 2006-09 MCA Civil Engineer Bikaner Army Station
Abhishek Kumar Singh 2006-09 MCA Lead Engineer Commdel
Vineet Singh 2006-09 MCA NIS
Seema 2006-09 MCA Assistant Professor Babu Banarsi Das Engineering College,
Abhay Pandey 2006-09 MCA Sr. Software Engineer RMSI Pvt. Ltd
Subinoy Das 2006-09 MCA Owner- Photographer & Filmmaker-Dewedding Bells
Amit Sharma 2006-09 MCA ShrreKhatuji Industries
Shweta 2006-09 MCA Velocis Systems Pvt. Ltd
Jitendra Kumar Raghav 2002-05 MCA DBA ARACON Consulting
Harish Kumar Sharma 2002-05 MCA Integrated Architect IBM
VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA 2008-11 MCA Fresher
AKHILESH YADAV 2008-11 MCA Testing Engg QA Info Pvt. Ltd.
Rajdeep 2008-08 MBA Faculty S.D.College Of Engineering & Technology,Muzaffarnagar
Amit Kumar Gupta 2002-05 MCA Senior Technical Lead Aricent Technology
Mohit Tyagi 2002-05 MCA Owner
Rakesh Kumar Sharma 2002-05 MCA Senior Manager ZEE NEWS
Ajay Singh 2002-05 MCA Project Head Tata Consultancy Service
Amit Sharma 2002-05 MCA Asstt. Project Head R-System
Indersen Verma 2002-05 MCA Senior Manager Ministry of Home
Dilip Mourya 2012-14 Executive - People Office (HR) Future Group
Ashish Koul 2004-07 BBA Manager IA Dataflow Group
JYOTI MAZWAR 2009-07 MBA Support manager Aanchal Computers ltd
Satyendra pal singh 2008-06 MBA Assistant Manager Marketing Shree cement ltd
Renu 2014-15 B.Ed Football Coach NGO
Priyanka Tomar 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Bright Land Public School
Sheetal Bisht 2014-15 B.Ed PGT Vishal International School
Dolly 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher St. Little Flower Academy
Priyanka 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Sarthak Academy
Balraj Singh 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher SGI College
Deepak Gupta 2014-15 B.Ed Accountant Eco Pro. Engineers Pvt. Ltd
Jyoti Sagar 2014-15 B.Ed TGT Rohit Modern Girls Inter College
Surjeet Kaur 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Holy Heart Public School
Shweta 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Rose Bell Public School
Nageen 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School
Anand Kr. Mishra 2014-15 B.Ed NA PAYTM
Kirti Gupta 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher N.R.P. School
Payal Malhotra 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gurukul The School
Manoj Kumar Sen 2014-15 B.Ed NA EXL
Indu Sharma 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Arvacheen Public School
Shashi Rani 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher E.D. Public School
SHAILENDRA PAL 2014-16 MCA
GORISHANKAR SARSWAT 2002-04 MBA ACCOUNTANT SBI
Rizwan 2016-19 LLB ACCOUNT MANAGER S.R. ASSOCIATES
Digvijay Singh 2016-17 BCA
Laxmi Singh 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Vidya Jyoti Public School
Preeti Sharma 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School
Kiran Kohri 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School
Kapil Kumar 2014-15 B.Ed Driver NA
Reeta 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Badani Devi Vidya Mandir
Archana Pawar 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gyan Vidya Inter college
Vivekanand Pandey 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Kanossa convent School
Priyanka Tyagi 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School
Sandhya 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher UMA Modern Public School
Shilpa Kumari 2014-15 B.Ed TGT S.N.Modern Public School
Sumaiya 2014-15 B.Ed TGT Indian Public School
Tanuja Sharma 2014-15 B.Ed TGT G.D.S.N. School
Lalita Pal 2014-15 B.Ed TGT Sr. Dayanand Public High School
Bulbul Kumari 2014-15 B.Ed TGT Vishal International School
Pradeep Kumar 2014-15 B.Ed TGT St. Little Flower Academy
Pradeep Kumar 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Srishti Academy
Mamta 2013-14 B.Ed PGT RCCV
Usha Rani Yadav 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher Golden Public School
Abhilasha 2013-14 B.Ed NA NA
Sanjeev Kumar 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher S.S.K. Sr. Sec. Public School
Somveer Singh 2013-14 B.Ed NA Excel
Aparna Pandey 2013-14 B.Ed NA Ebix Software India Pvt Ltd
Reenu Tomar 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher Bloom Public School
Kuldeep Singh 2013-14 B.Ed NA Oberthur Technology India
Neelam 2012-13 B.Ed TGT Bhagirat Public School
Kalpana 2012-13 B.Ed PGT Sushila Girls Inter College
Sunita 2012-13 B.Ed PGT St. City Public School
Ram Narayan 2012-13 B.Ed ATM Gourd State Bank of India
Pooja Sharma 2012-13 B.Ed Teacher Kanossa convent School
Monika Choudhary 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher RK PG College
Nidhi Rastogi 2010-11 B.Ed NA Eulorids
Kiran Srivastava 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher RR Girls Junior High School
Jagdish Chand 2010-11 B.Ed Sales Manager Bajaj Auto
Hemlata 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Happy Model School Ghaziabad
Devendra Kumar 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Pt. Vishambar Dayal Inter College
Deepak Kumar Pal 2010-11 B.Ed NA NA
Bharti 2010-11 B.Ed Team Leader MNC
mrinal jain 2008-11 BCA executive Planning commission Of India
Pavan Kumar Prajapati 2011-14 MCA Software Developer SPLP
Megha Shakya 2016-18 BCA
pawankumar 2009-12 BCA GRADUATE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE APL APOLLO TUBES LTD
Gaurav Sharma 2010-11 B.Ed IT Administrator ABES ENGINEERING COLLEGE
AZIZUR RAHMAN SAIFI 2010-13 MCA Assistant Professor IPEM Group of Institutions
Bharti 2010-11 B.Ed Team Leader MNC
Rubina 2016-19 BBA rubina
Mohammad Jeesan 2016-19 LLB Accountant A. Sadiq & Co.
Tushar Sharma 2010-13 BCA IT (Technical) Recruiter. Cryptograph Technologies
Manvinder Kaur 2004-05 B.Ed H/M DPS
Ruchi Singh 2006-07 B.Ed Fresher
Archana Tiwari 2006-07 B.Ed Fresher
Brijesh Kumari 2008-09 B.Ed Junior Hish School
Arti 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Bloom Public School
Kusum Rani 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Modern Academy
Madhuri Yadav 2008-09 B.Ed TGT R.S. Public School
Kanchan Sharma 2008-09 B.Ed Sec-63, Noida Rajkiya Balika Inter College
Ajay Gautam 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Govt. Primary School
Arun Kumar 2011-12 B.Ed Junior Assistant Ministry of Urban Development
Beena Shabnam 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Ankur Sudhanshu 2011-12 B.Ed Branch Manager Prathna Bank
Renuka Yadav 2011-12 B.Ed KVK
Archana 2011-12 B.Ed PGT Uday Public School
Rajeev Aggarwal 2011-12 B.Ed Manager Export Export Unit
Indu Sharma 2011-12 B.Ed TGT Happy Model Kanoja
Anupam Rajput 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Amitabh Bhardwaj 2005-08 MCA Associate Consultant Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.
Nishu Mittal 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Pravesh Kumar 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Babita Rani 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Nisha Chauhan 2011-12 B.Ed Fresher
Chitra Sharma 2012-13 B.Ed Teacher Kannosa Convent School
Pushpa Rani 2012-13 B.Ed Omansh Public School
Meenakshi Mehta 2013-14 B.Ed Fresher
Swati Gupta 2013-14 B.Ed TGT St. Xaviers Sr. Sec. School
Sunflower 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Bloom Public School
Dharmender Singh 2013-14 B.Ed Fresher
Archana Pawar 2014-15 B.Ed TGT Bloom Public School
Dheerendra Pratap Singh 2014-15 B.Ed Police Deptt
Aaushi shukla 2014-11 LLB Same Tees Hazari court
Diptam Banarjee 2001-03 MBA Senior Manager Yes Bank
Diksha Bhardwaj 2001-03 MBA Fresher
Yatindra Sharma 2001-03 MBA Owner Aastha Public School
Abhijeet Singh 2001-03 MBA Owner Pratap Auto Fuel
Pushpendra 2006-08 MBA
Rohit Porwal 2008-10 Senior Executive Samsung
Kamal Chaudhary 2001-03 MBA Manager Export APL Appolo Tubes Ltd.
Pradeep Singh 2001-03 MBA Relationship Manager Standard Chartered Bank
Richa Saxena 2008-11 MCA Computer Faculty SMU/ICA
Kalyan Singh 2010-13 LLB Advocate
Vineet Kumar Sharma 2011-14 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Distt Court
Vishnu Pratap Saxena 2011-14 LLB Lecturer Govt. Senior Secondary School Haryana
Deepak Tyagi 2009-12 LLB Account Officer Atlas Adhesives
Sandhya Singh 2009-12 LLB Advocate Delhi High Court
Yogeshwar Sharma 2009-12 LLB Legal Officer Chennai
Vinod Kumar 2009-12 LLB Advocate Saket Court
Vinay Gujral 2009-12 LLB Company Secretary Saurabh Aggarwal & Com.
Vicky Chauhan 2009-12 LLB Manager Escorts Ltd.
Varun Wadhera 2009-12 LLB
Sonia Moran 2009-12 LLB Fresher
Sanjay Kumar 2009-12 LLB NGO
Sachin Gupta 2009-12 LLB AGM Finance Tata Power
Ravinder 2009-12 LLB General Manager Sumitmo Group
Ram Kumar Sharma 2009-12 LLB Assistant Engineer Deptt of Post
Rajeev Kumar Yadav 2009-12 LLB Assistant National Legal Services Authority
Rajni Bala 2009-12 LLB Executive Alstom Power Boilers Ltd
Pankaj Sishodia 2009-12 LLB
Rajesh Bhati 2009-12 LLB
Saman Kamil 2009-12 LLB Officer Canra Bank
Hareesh 2009-12 LLB Contract Manager American Express
Abul Dhyani 2009-12 LLB Advocate Remfry & Sagar Law Firm
Akansha Kapoor 2009-12 LLB Asstt. Manager Maxbupa Health Insurance
Abhishek Kumar Singhal 2009-12 LLB Manager Impetus Pvt. Ltd.
Rashmi 2007-10 LLB Fresher
Pawan Kumar Kalara 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Pradeep Yadav 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Puneet 2011-14 LLB Secretary Puneetand Associate
Sagar Anand 2011-14 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
Satya 2011-14 LLB
Sushil Saini 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Mark 2014-19 LLB luHxgEXmlxlvk Mark
Sunil Kumar Singh 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Sachin Tyagi 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Rashmi Sharma 2009-12 MCA Lecturer MMH College
Parul Khare 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Om Prakash Verma 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Md. Samim Khan 2009-12 MCA Fresher
Gaurav Kumar 2009-12 MCA Senior SQL DBA Microsoft
Ajay Kumar 2009-12 MCA System Engineer TCS
Tapan Kumar 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Sunita Singh 2008-11 MCA Fresher
saurabh srivastava 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer Flexsin Technologies
sarita devi 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Nitin Varshney 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer Dion Globel Solution Ltd
Krishn Masiwal 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer SAP Basis
Mohit Dubey 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Km Akanksha 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Ambarish kumar 2008-11 MCA Data Base Samsung
Sunil Bhat 2009-12 MCA Revenue Deptt
Gaurav Kumar Gaur 2009-12 MCA IT Education
Manindra Singh 2009-12 MCA Digital Marketing Analysis Bcare-corporation
Swati Goel 2009-12 MCA Senior Developer (.Net) Isure
Ashutosh Tripathi 2009-12 MCA PHP Developer Invigo Pvt Ltd
Anil Kumar Chopra 2009-12 LLB Administrative Officer Delhi High Court
Ajay Kumar Gaur 2009-12 LLB PCS Limited
Mukesh Kumar 2009-12 LLB
Naveen Singh 2009-12 LLB Advocate
Neeraj Sharma 2009-12 LLB Advocate
Mohit Nigam 2009-12 LLB Company Secretary
Gaurav Verma 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Mohd Kashif 2011-14 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
KUMARI Ashatha 2011-14 LLB Company Secretary Gridal Group Company Secretary
Manoj Kumar 2011-14 LLB Advocate Delhi High Court
Tarun Kumar 2011-14 LLB Advocate Ghaziabad Distt Court
Dalip Nagar 2011-14 LLB Security Law Consultant NHRC
Anshul gupta 2011-14 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
Amit Bagai 2011-14 LLB Advocate Saket District Court
Ashish Singhal 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Ashina Gaur 2011-14 LLB Senior Manager Mercer India
Anibha Pant 2011-14 LLB Depty Manager Hero Moto Company
Arun Kumar 2011-14 LLB Advocate Rohini Court
Chandeep Kaur 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Dayanand Pandey 2011-14 LLB Sai Associate
Dhiraj Singh 2011-14 LLB Advocate Saket Court
Rashmi 2011-14 LLB Advocate Tis Hazari Court
Saurabh Kailash 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Shakti Arora 2011-14 LLB Fresher
Shruti Arora 2011-14 LLB Mothers Pride Play School
Brahm Singh 2011-14 LLB Advocate Registrar Office
Vineeta Raghav 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkardooma Court
Ujjwal Sharma 2012-15 LLB Journalist Amar Ujala
Jeenu Sachdeva 2012-15 LLB
Indu Sachdeva 2012-15 LLB Docter AIIMS
Harish Chand Singh 2012-15 LLB Advocate Rohini Court
Dalip Nagar 2012-15 LLB Manager Human Resources
Ritu Bala Munjal 2012-15 LLB Advocate Dwarka Court
Chainika Bhugra 2012-15 LLB Clerk Karkardooma Court
Rahul 2006-09 LLB Advocate Saket Court
Monika 2006-09 LLB Advocate Monika Singh and Associate
Ranjeeta Kunojia 2010-13 LLB Manager ADC Associate
Vandana Singh 2008-11 MCA web developer Sheshmani Info solution pvt.ltd.
Swati saxena 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer Bharti Airtel
Hemant Kumar Sharma 2009-12 MCA Web developer Print Land Digital Pvt Ltd.
Sunita Kumari 2009-12 MCA Sr. S/w Quality Analyst E-Virtual Services LLC
Nishitha Singh 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Pawan Kumar 2008-11 MCA S/w developer Varam Info Media
Dinesh Goyal 2008-11 MCA Software Developer Pognisuent Business Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Kuldeep Khare 2007-10 MCA HOD of Computer Deptt Devraji Premchand Public School
siddharth singh 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Rahul kumar Agrahari 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Punit Tiwari 2008-11 MCA Java Developer NIC
Monika Yadav 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Love Agarwal 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Manish Kumar Gupta 2008-11 MCA CEO Hexalab Software Pvt Ltd.
kshitij kumar agnihotri 2008-11 MCA Java Developer Karmatech Media Works Pvt. Ltd.
LalitKumar 2008-11 MCA Sr. Software Engg. Bangalore Technotree Convergence Ltd
Dinesh Kumar Goyal 2008-11 MCA .NET BOGNISCIENT
Bhuvnesh kumar 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Avinash Singh 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Avinash Priyadarshi 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Amrit Lal Yadav 2008-11 MCA .Net Developer NIC
sangeeta 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Virender Kumar Yadav 2009-12 MCA Sr. Web Developer Printland
Priti Keshari 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Mohit Shukla 2008-11 MCA Fresher
Shweta Jha 2005-08 MCA Fresher
Sachin Tyagi 2005-08 MCA Fresher
Avinash Kr. Tiwari 2005-08 MCA Fresher
Abhay Kr. Pathak 2005-08 MCA Keane an Ntt Data Company
Pooja Rani Sharma 2004-07 MCA Fresher
Kavita Sharma 2004-07 MCA
Arti Attri 2004-07 MCA
VISHAL PANDITA 2003-06 MCA Fresher
TANUJ KUMAR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
SAGAR SHEKAR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
Sulabh Agrawal 2001-04 MCA Technical BA Barclays PLC
RITIKA GUPTA 2003-06 MCA Fresher
RAJNI SINGH 2003-06 MCA Fresher
RAJESH KR. YADAV 2003-06 MCA Fresher
Ashish Gupta 2003-05 MBA Manager Enterprise Business Times of India
Dheeraj Srivastava 2003-05 MBA Media Manager RAK Cyramic India Ltd.
Rajeev Jagran 2003-05 MBA Area Head Dainik Jagran
Sandeep Tripathi 2003-05 MBA Manager Max Life Insurance
Farvare Alam 2003-05 MBA Self Employee Wealth Wise Finance Services
Vivek Sharma 2003-05 MBA Sales Regional Manager Spring Well Metress
Mohd. Arif Rana 2003-05 MBA DGM Marketing Escorts Ltd
Rahul Arora 2003-05 MBA Self Employee Arorision Solution
Satyaprakash Tripathi 2003-05 MBA Regional Manager North Hans Grohi India Pvt. ltd.
Durgesh Jaiswal 2003-05 MBA Sales Manager Quicker.com
PRAMOD KR. THAKUR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
NEERU KAUL 2003-06 MCA Fresher
MANOJ KR. SHARMA 2003-06 MCA SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER INTRAN GAZEDO
LALIT KUMAR 2003-06 MCA GROUP LEADER NEWGEN SOFTWARE PVT LTD.
KAVYA SRIVASTAVA 2003-06 MCA Fresher
JASPAL KAUR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
HARISH DWIVEDI 2003-06 MCA Fresher
GURMEET KAUR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
BARSHA SINGH 2003-06 MCA GEISCKE AND DEVERIENT PVT LTD
ASHUTOSH BHAN 2003-06 MCA Fresher
Sumit Setia 2001-03 MBA Self Employee Universal Liasing
Mriganka Patwari 2001-03 MBA HR Manager Azmol Group of Foundation
Tabrez Ahmad 2003-05 MBA Finance Compliance & A Reliance G.O.
Monty Arora 2003-05 MBA Self Employee Quality Playwod
Sachin Chaurassia 2003-05 MBA Senior Area Sales Manager Choksey Chemical Pvt. Ltd.
Ramakant 2003-05 MBA Business Unit Head Computers Junction Pvt. Ltd.
Krishan Kishor Mishra 2003-05 MBA ASM Keshar Impex Pvt. Ltd.
Ashish Gupta 2003-05 MBA Manager Enterprise Business Times of India
Rohit Dixit 2003-05 MBA Deputy Manager Hanjin Shiping India Pvt. Ltd.
Manoj Gupta 2003-05 MBA Self Employee Green Life Building
Archana Chaudhary 2012-14 MBA HR Executive Prithvi Credit Cooperative Society Ltd.
Bashir Ahmad Kumar 2012-14 MBA Operation Executive ICCE Skill Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Govind Kumar 2012-14 MBA Fashion Assistant Shopperstop
Imamuddin Ansari 2012-14 MBA B.D. Executive Microgen Higene Pvt. Ltd.
Nafish Ansari 2012-14 MBA Teritory Manager Virex Energic Pvt. Ltd.
Rajnish Kumar Pandey 2012-14 MBA Relationship Manager SMC Insurance Broker Pvt. Ltd.
Shiwangi Singh 2012-14 MBA Marketing Co-ordinator Sharda University
Vishal Gupta 2012-14 MBA Green Enterprises
ANKITA GUPTA 2003-06 MCA Fresher
ANAND GUPTA 2003-06 MCA Fresher
AMIT KUMAR SAHU 2003-06 MCA SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTION
AJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI 2003-06 MCA Fresher
AJAY KUMAR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
ADESH PRATAP SINGH 2003-06 MCA Fresher
ABHISHEK KUMAR 2003-06 MCA Fresher
Tarun Tyagi 2014- LLB as an Advocate District Court Ghaziabad
Tarun Tyagi 2014- LLB
Vijay Kumar Singh 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Varun Kumar 2001-04 MCA Test lead octane
Shyam Veer Singh 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Sachin Goswami 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Rekha Km. 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Ramendra Kumar Kairati 2001-04 MCA
Rajesh Kr. Vichnoi 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Rajeev Tyagi 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Nirbhay Kr. Srivastava 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Nagendra Gupta 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Mayank Tripathi 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Girish Upadhyay 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Gajendra Singh 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Devendra Singh Yadav 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Ashish Kr. Srivastava 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Anurag Singh 2001-04 MCA Fresher
Animesh Mishra 2001-04 MCA TNS GLOBAL
Shishir Sharma 2002-05 MCA Test Leader Agrce of Solutions
Tarun Bhardwaj 2002-05 MCA AVP City Bank
Gaurav Kumar Sharma 2002-05 MCA Manager Sahkari Bank
Manoj Dubey 2005-08 MCA Software Engineer
Richa Sharma 2005-08 MCA Senior Software engg. PERSTIPA
Madhu Bala Dixit 2005-08 MCA Asstt. Professor Aryabhatt Institute
Shashank Dwivedi 2007-10 MCA software Testing Engineer QA Infortech
Vineet 2007-10 MCA PHP Developer Innodata
Subodh Gupta 2007-10 MCA Associate Professor Laksh Engineering
Anil 2007-10 MCA Sr. Programmer NIC
Sachin Gupta 2007-10 MCA HOD, BCA MS Institute
Archana Singh 2007-10 MCA PSE Thompson Digital
Amar Chand Yadav 2007-10 MCA SOFT. ENG. FLIX LOGIC SOLUTION
Shanu Agarwal 2007-10 MCA Quality Assurance I-Boss Tech Solutions
Vandana Upadhaya 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer HMS Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Anand Prakash Verma 2008-11 MCA Manager Aman Infraventure
Abhishek Ranjan 2008-11 MCA Cloud Institute
Om Prakash 2008-11 MCA Developer BROCTAGON
Dhanish Kumar 2008-11 MCA SOFT. ENG. QA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Arun Kumar 2008-11 MCA Network Engg UGC
Silky Bansal 2008-11 MCA Oracle Apps Consultant Genpact
Upendra Kumar 2008-11 MCA Net Developer OCS Infotech
Ashish Kumar 2008-11 MCA Director Rashi Multi Software
Anuj Kumar 2008-11 MCA Software Engineer Research & Development Centre
Manoj Kumar 2008-11 MCA Asstt. Lecturer Sriram Management College
Avinash 2008-11 MCA Self Employed
Aman Deep 2008-11 MCA Sr. Software Engg. Evince Development
Vijay Kumar 2008-11 MCA Software Engg SNT Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Rakesh Verma 2008-11 MCA Computer Programmer Govt. Agriculture Deptt
Anil Kumar 2008-11 MCA Sr. Developer TS Infotech India Pvt. Ltd.
Anup Kumar Singh 2008-11 MCA Developer Impetus Technocare Pvt. Ltd
Guru Prasad BAJPAI 2008-11 MCA Technical MIS Cemical Construction International Pvt. Ltd.
Shikha Pathak 2009-12 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER Naukri.com
Pradeep Kumar Sharma 2009-12 MCA Software Developer Wipro
Satyendra Kumar 2009-12 MCA Team Lead Servitium IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
Parvez Ali 2009-12 MCA GIS Engineer Scyient Pvt. Ltd.
Avinash Sagar 2011-14 MCA Own Business
Ram Ji Kaul 2005-07 MBA Education Deptt
Ankit Singh 2006-08 MBA Asstt. Programmer NREGA
Pankaj Arora 2006-08 MBA Analyst - III Black Rock Financial Services
Rajesh Singh 2006-08 MBA Asstt. Manager Canara HSBC OBC Life Insurance
Shweta Kaul Pandey 2006-08 MBA Brand Management Thermo Fisher 526
Mohit Saxena 2006-08 MBA FTA- Manager Bharti Airtel
Vishal Sahoo 2006-08 MBA Gaint Gobbin
Shristi Sharma 2006-08 MBA HR Nagarro Software Pvt Ltd.
Shweta Katiyar 2006-08 MBA Fresher
Rashmi Mathur 2006-08 MBA Fresher
Manish Tripathi 2006-08 MBA Admin Manager Hari Om Media Service Pvt. Ltd.
Satendra Pal 2006-08 MBA Marketing Manager Luminous Power Tech.
Abhay Kumar 2006-08 MBA Business Develop Manager Meanlight Co. India
Manju Pandey 2006-08 MBA Owner Vivid Solutions
Swatantresh Mishra 2006-08 MBA Asstt. Manager Sanden Vikas
Rohit Gupta 2006-08 MBA HR Manager BO Hotel
Vikas Tyagi 2006-08 MBA Deputy Manager HDFC Bank
Ritu 2006-08 MBA Fresher
Omna Kumari 2007-09 MBA Fresher
Narendra Kumar 2007-09 MBA Team Leader India Mart
Suman Rani 2007-09 MBA Accounts Executive Blue Dart Express Ltd.
Neeraj Tripathi 2007-09 MBA Marketing Manager Invertor Clinic
Aniket Biswas 2007-09 MBA Sr. Sales Executive Pest Control India
Shweta Agarwal 2008-10 MBA Fresher
Ashutosh Pritam 2003- BCA Sr. Manager - International Business Nestle
Sanjay Kumar Sahu 2008-10 MBA Net Working preparation for Govt. Job
Richa Saxena 2008-10 MBA Net Working
Awinendra 2008-10 MBA HR Executive Urban Eco Infra Ltd.
Hari Mohan Singh 2008-10 MBA Relationship Manager Mag Machine co Ltd.
Ashraf Ali 2008-10 MBA Astt. Purchase Manager Ray Ban Foods Pvt. Ltd
Karunesh Kumar Ujjwal 2008-10 MBA Quality Auditor Crystal Televenture Pvt. Ltd.
Vikas Kumar 2008-10 MBA Senior Market Executive Lupin Pharma
Pooja 2008-10 MBA Asstt. Manager Supertech Pvt. Ltd.
Jyoti Vashishtha 2008-10 MBA HR Manager Bhartiya Global Info India Ltd.
Ravi Kant 2008-10 MBA Distributor Ultra Tech Cement
Bhuppendra Gupta 2008-10 MBA Project Manager Ultra Tech Cement
Bhaskar Rawat 2008-10 MBA Field Officer JP Group
Ashu Saini 2008-10 MBA Research Scholar Punjabi University
Anup Sharma 2008-10 MBA Andhra Bank
Amit Kumar 2008-10 MBA HR Manager Mahindra Tractors
Arun Tripathi 2009-11 MBA Territory Manager Cipla Ltd.
Ajay Veer Singh 2009-11 MBA Sr. Sales Executive Infinite Battery
Ashutosh Mishra 2009-11 MBA Teacher Mahavir Institute of Technology & Management
Alok Singh 2009-11 MBA Consultant SAP HCL
Neeraj Kumar 2009-11 MBA Purchase Officer GBR Infrastructure
Nandini Sharma 2009-11 MBA HR Executive Ideapot
Monika 2009-11 MBA Fresher
Sri Prakash Yadav 2009-11 MBA Business Executive Tablets India Ltd.
Uma Shankar Deekshit 2012-14 MBA Sales Officer Unicharm India Pvt Ltd
Srishti Singh 2012-14 MBA HR Executive Sky Infortech
William 2003-04 B.Ed Assistant professor NREC College Khurja
Prem Singh 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Adrash International school Behrampur
Kuldeep Singh 2013-14 B.Ed Quality Inspector Overthur Technology India Pvt. Ltd
Deepak Kumar Gupta 2013-14 B.Ed Analysist IGATE Global
Aarti (VK) 2013-14 B.Ed TGT English, S.St The Global R.D. Public School
Chhavi Tyagi 2013-14 B.Ed PGT Business & Economics J.K.G. Public School
Hari Kishan 2013-13 B.Ed PGT Maths Green Field Academy
Ankur Kumar 2013-14 B.Ed PGT Physics Green Field Academy
Anshu Rani 2013-14 B.Ed TGT S.St L.R. Public School
Anjesh Sharma 2012-15 LLB Registrar Shiv Nadar University
Anurag Saxena 2012-15 LLB Adviser MNC
Ashok Harkesh Tivari 2012-15 LLB Manager MNC
Arun Sharma 2012-15 LLB Advocate Supreme Court
Rakhi Saxena 2012-15 LLB Clerk Hydle Department
Neeraj Kumar 2012-15 LLB Assistant Manager MNC
Nikhlesh 2012-15 LLB Advocate Sonipat Court
Navin Nischal Diwakar 2012-15 LLB Advocate Karkarduma Court
Vineet Singhal 2012-15 LLB Manager IOCL
Naresh KumarSaini 2012-15 LLB MNC
Ms. Anjana Gulati 2012-15 LLB Manager MNC
Arti Rawat 2012-15 LLB Team Leader MNC
Arti Sharma 2012-15 LLB Team Leader MNC
Vikas Bhatia 2012-15 LLB Manager MNC
Ms. Priyanka Gupta 2012-15 LLB Advocate Patiyala Court
Gurpreet kaur 2006-07 B.Ed Ashish modern public school
Rajeev Singh 2012-15 LLB Fresher
Siddharth Gupta 2012-15 LLB HDFC Bank
Renu Singh 2006-07 B.Ed Gov.job primary school
Manisha singh 2006-07 B.Ed T.G.T C.H.S.P. School Ghaziabad
Sonia sanchal 2006-07 B.Ed Sr. executive EXL India pvt ltd.
Avnish kumar 2006-07 B.Ed Teacher rajkiya inter college ballia
Sunita Sharma 2006-07 B.Ed Teacher Dujana public inter college Dujana
Minakshi Gaur 2006-07 B.Ed Teacher english st.teresa school
Lakhendri - B.Ed TGT Bloom Public School
Renuka jaiswal 2006-07 B.Ed Teacher LR Public School
Priya Sarswat 2006-07 B.Ed director, own School Anmol School
ashok kumar 2011-12 B.Ed DSR MODERN SCHOOL NOIDA
Sonia Khera 2012-15 LLB BPO
Vikram Nigam 2012-15 LLB Senior Manager MNC
Lalit Kumar Bansal 2012-15 LLB Advocate Noida Court
pradeep dixit 2011-12 B.Ed tution
Rachana 2012-15 LLB Advocate Fresher
Shudeep Sankar 2012-15 LLB Manager MNC
Sarvesh Kumar 2011-14 LLB Advocate Dwarka Court
ashutosh kumar 2011-12 B.Ed coaching centre
Shobhit Goel 2011-14 LLB Owner
ajit kumar 2011-12 B.Ed lecturer coaching
Shikha Sharma 2011-14 LLB
Dinesh Kumar Gupta 2011-14 LLB GM
Anjali tyagi 2011-12 B.Ed lecturer tourm post niwari modinagar (gzb)
Archana 2011-12 B.Ed Jindal public school daryaganj
Atul Shukla 2011-14 LLB Data Operator BPO
Ashish Aggarwal 2011-14 LLB Manager MNC
Ashi Gupta 2011-14 LLB BPO
Amrita Watwani 2011-14 LLB BPO
Arun Kumar Prajapati 2011-14 LLB Advocate
Alka Sharma 2011-12 B.Ed TGT St Hood Convent School Dadari
Ashish Singhal 2011-14 LLB BPO
Deeraj Talwar 2011-14 LLB Director IMS Noida
Kiran Srivastava 2010-11 B.Ed TGT Eco- Civics DharaSingh Intercollege Madhupura
Deep Sikha 2011-14 LLB Advocate
Jyoti Goyal 2011-14 LLB
Prakhav Dwivedi 2010-11 B.Ed executive Naaptol.com
Preeti Rani 2010-11 B.Ed teacher Raghav Global School
Anil Kumar 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Shanti PublicHigher Secondary School Sikandarabad
Devesh Kumar 2010-11 B.Ed TGT Science Rohit Modern Girl Intercollege Budh Vihar
Ekta Saxena 2010-11 B.Ed Lecturer (Science) Govt school
Aparna Sharma 2010-11 B.Ed teacher kids public school
Sonia 2008-09 B.Ed TGT English MAF Academy
Kanchan Sharma 2008-09 B.Ed Teacher Rajkeya Inter College
Vinay Kr.Srivastava 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Coaching
Jyoti Sharma 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Rajkeya Inter College
Ranju RAja 2008-09 B.Ed Principal Vimla Devi.higher secondary school gedari sonebhadra
Bhavna Narang 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Science R.R.K.School
jitendra Gautam 2008-09 B.Ed Assistant Teacher Primary vidhalaya Rasvadiya
Chinta Rani 2010-11 B.Ed IPEM
Yatendra Kumar 2007-08 B.Ed Science & Math Teacher R.R.Children Academy
Jyoti Rani 2010-11 B.Ed
Amarjeet Tripathi 2007-08 B.Ed OWN Business
Ajay Gautam 2010-11 B.Ed Principal LR Public School
Rakhi Bainsal 2007-08 B.Ed Primary Teacher Prathmik School
Monu Kumar 2010-11 B.Ed
Annu Tripathi 2007-08 B.Ed Teacher Bal Bharti Public School
Anita Kumari 2010-11 B.Ed Legal Advisor advocateanita121@gmail.com
Prashant Kumar 2007-08 B.Ed Coaching
Anoop Kr. Yadav 2007-08 B.Ed Principal Marana pratap School
Babita Pal 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Science Blue Diamod School Duhai
Deepak 2010-11 B.Ed TGT Science Udai Public School
Pushpendra Kumar 2010-11 B.Ed
Ramanuj Verma 2010-11 B.Ed TCT Science Govt UP Intercollege
Rajbala 2014-15 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School
Susheela Kumari 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher Rising Star Public School
Sarita Sharma 2010-11 B.Ed PGT Science Coaching
Priyanka Yadav 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher LR Public School
Gajraj singh 2003-04 B.Ed Lecturer Indraprasth College
mANJU tYAGI 2003-04 B.Ed lecturer Raj kumar Goel girls college
satya Prakesh yadav 2003-04 B.Ed Principal RBJ school
Santosh Kumari 2012-13 B.Ed Teacher Gyan Deep Public School
Bhanu Pratap Singh 2012-13 B.Ed Supervisor Rathi Ispat Mill
Tehmeena Shaheen 2007-08 B.Ed Lecturer Science H.P.C.A. College
Pawan Kumar Vishwakarma 2007-08 B.Ed Vice Principal Marana pratap School
Bhavna Chaudhary 2007-08 B.Ed Asst. Prof. Janhit Institute
Arun kumar 2007-08 B.Ed PGT Math RPVV School
Viresh Vishal Bhaskar 2007-08 B.Ed TGT Biology Harsarandas Inter College Bagu Vijay Nagar
Arti 2008-09 B.Ed TGT Bloom public school
Dharam dev ram 2007-08 B.Ed Coaching
Sandeep Mainya 2007-08 B.Ed TGT GSVV School
Nida Moid 2007-08 B.Ed PGT Science CPS School
Ramendra Kr.Singh 2007-08 B.Ed TGT Hindi Janta Adarsh Jr.high School
Punit Rani 2007-08 B.Ed English Teacher Deewan Inter College
Harinder Kr. Yadav 2007-08 B.Ed TGT Science L.N.College
Sandeep 2007-08 B.Ed Teacher Govt. Inter college
Anil Kumar 2007-08 B.Ed Coaching
Ramoo singh Yadav 2007-08 B.Ed Science teacher Medical Teaching School Naubasta
Priya Bhatnagar 2008-09 B.Ed TGT vidya joyti sr secondary school
yogesh Nagar 2008-09 B.Ed PGT baidpura Inter college
Ravikant Verma 2007-08 B.Ed PGT Coaching
Arun Kr. Bharadwaj 2007-08 B.Ed Softwere Engineer (Gov.) Babina Cantt
Anshuman Mishra 2007-08 B.Ed
Gurdeep Singh 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Rosebell Public Schol
Hemant Arora 2010-11 B.Ed Consultant Consultancy
Manoj.kr.pal 2003-04 B.Ed Assistant Professor Pashupati Institute Dollana
Prem Chand 2010-11 B.Ed Teacher Science Haisasandas Inter schoolcollege
Dr.Brijesh kumar 2003-04 B.Ed associate professor Loyd institute of management of Technology
ASHU MISHRA 2012-11 B.Ed
GEETA 2012-11 B.Ed Teacher Golden Public School
Shilpa Kumari 2013-14 B.Ed TGT S.N. Modern School
Sandeep Kumar 2013-14 B.Ed TGT V.P.S. Public School
Sushil Kr Diwakar 2013-14 B.Ed TGT V.P.S. Public School
Rekha Rani 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Bloom Public School
Komal Sharma 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Maths Gautam Public School
Pooja Goel 2013-14 B.Ed PGT Maths N.P.Sr. Sec.School, Govt
Preeti Pal 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Hindi, S.St Bloom Field Public School
Suman Pal 2013-14 TGT Hindi, S.St Geetanjali Public School
Shweta 2012-13 B.Ed TGT Computer Sci. L.K. Inter College
Nisha Sharma 2012-13 B.Ed TGT Maths CSHP Public School
Priyanka Sharma 2012-13 B.Ed TGT S.M.S. Memorial School
Manju 2012-13 B.Ed TGT English Gautam Public Sr. Secondary School
Vijaylaxmi 2013-14 B.Ed TGT Maths, Enhlish Bloom Field Public School
Suman Saini 2013-12 B.Ed TGT Royal Deep Public School, Vijay Nagar
Archana 2008-07 B.Ed PGT Science Shishu Gyan Vanasthali Jahanabad
Amarjeet Tripathi 2008-07 B.Ed Manager Chetpur
Bhawani Shankar 2015-12 LLB Advocate Charkhi Dadri Distict Court
Diwakar Verma 2006-09 MCA System Administrator Power Utility Company
Adesh Tyagi 2006-09 MCA Sr. Software Team Leader Navetar Group
Ruchi Bhatnagar 2006-09 MCA Technical Support Executive IUV Technical Services
Prem Sagar Yadav 2006-09 MCA Sr. Engineer HCL Technology
Ritu Sharma 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher
Anjali Sirohi 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher Gautam Public School, Pratap Vihar, Ghazuabad.
Kokile 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher Rajkiya Balika Inter College. Ghaziabad.
Lata Rani 2013-14 B.Ed Teacher TGT
Kailash Chaudhary 2013-14 B.Ed Ircon InternationPvt.Ltd.
Namrata Sharma 2012-13 B.Ed PGT (Science) Bal Bharati Public School
Ravi Kumar 2012-13 B.Ed Teacher V.P.S. Public School
Jitedra kumar 2012-13 B.Ed Guest Lecturer IPEL Study Centre (LPU)
Manav Dayal 2006-09 MCA Assistant Vice President (AVP) IHS Market Ltd
Diya Gautam 2006-09 MCA Software Engineer Beuro Varitas
Chandrabhan Singh 2006-09 MCA Librarian JB MAHAJAN COLLEGE
Kapil Kumar 2010-13 MCA executive Porteck India Infoservice Pvt Ltd.
Braj Bhushan Mishra 2010-13 MCA Executive SIPI
Abhishek Rai 2010-13 MCA WIPRO
Munfed Khan 2010-13 MCA Software developer Sparx IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mukul 2010-13 MCA JJM group
Satish divedi 2010-13 MCA Software Engineer Insonix Mohali
Rohit Kumar Hadayle 2010-13 MCA Software developer NISCL,
RINKU YADAV 2010-13 MCA Property Dealing
NEETU KUMAR 2010-13 MCA
JAVED RAIS 2010-13 MCA
Harvinder Pal 2010-13 MCA MTS India 
Saurabh Tyagi 2010-13 MCA web developer Sparx IT Solution
Vishu sharma 2011-14 MCA
Varun Dagur 2011-14 MCA MOBILE APP DEVELOPER Ekant Solutions
Upendra Pratap Singh 2011-14 MCA
Surajit Das 2011-14 MCA Technical Trainee CMS, Ltd, West Bengal
Shubhanshoo Abhishek 2011-14 MCA Dot Net Developer JS Microsystems
Rahul kumar 2011-14 MCA
Priyanka Sharma 2011-14 MCA
Prince singh 2011-14 MCA
PRATAP KUMAR 2011-14 MCA Software Developer Tech Mahindra
Panneylal Kanaujiya 2011-14 MCA Java Developer Velocis Systems Pvt. Ltd
Pankaj Kumar 2011-14 MCA
Padam Singh Verma 2011-14 MCA
Nidhi Shrotriya 2011-14 MCA
Neetu sharma 2011-14 MCA Computer Teacher Rajkiya Vidyalaya G.Noida
Naresh Yadav 2011-14 MCA Java Software Developer Commsoft Infotech Pvt. Ltd
Mrinmay Sarkar 2011-14 MCA Database Analyst Exl
Ashish Kumar 2001-04 BCA Computer Lab. Assistant IPEM
Mohd Irfan 2011-14 MCA
Meenu Rani 2011-14 MCA Social Media Developer Fine Web Media Pvt. Ltd.
Madhuri sharma 2011-14 MCA Software Developer IBM,
KM PINKI 2011-14 MCA
Kapil Sharma 2011-14 MCA
Jagat singh bisht 2011-14 MCA Software Engineer Cavisson System,
Gaurav Vashishth 2011-14 MCA Baraut
Gaurav Tyagi 2011-14 MCA
Chitra Sein 2014-16 MCA Web Developer Apace Technologies Ltd.
Azad ahamad 2011-14 MCA Associate Software Engineer Dreamsol India
Ashish kumar 2011-14 MCA
Asha kumari 2011-14 MCA
Arvind kumar 2011-14 MCA
Ankur Maheshwari 2011-14 MCA M. No. Does Not Exist
Tanu 2012-15 MCA Smart Class Coordinator DPS
SURJEET KUMAR 2012-15 MCA Senior Developer ICCS Technology
SHIVA SHARMA 2012-15 MCA
SEEMA KUMARI 2012-15 MCA
SANDEEP KUMAR 2012-15 MCA
SACHIN KUMAR 2014-16 MCA
RAKESH RAJBHAR 2012-15 MCA Executive Tendom
RAHUL SHARMA 2012-15 MCA Software Engineer Bitcom Technologies
PRADEEP SHARMA 2013-15 MCA Business
PRADEEP KUMAR 2013-15 MCA Technical Executive Portec India Info Services Pvt. Ptd.
PRABHAT YADAV 2012-15 MCA
MUNENDER 2013-15 MCA Engineer Saffron Tech.
MOHIT SHARMA 2012-15 MCA
MOHIT BHATNAGAR 2012-15 MCA
MD FAISAL IMAM 2012-15 MCA
MANOJ KUMAR 2013-15 MCA
KSHAMA SHARMA 2013-15 MCA M. Switch off
JAI PRAKASH 2013-15 MCA Java Developer Microweb
HEMANT MISHRA 2013-15 MCA Java Developer Microweb
GIRISHPAL SINGH TOMAR 2013-15 MCA
GAURAV 2012-15 MCA
DHARAMVEER SINGH 2012-15 MCA
CHOUDHARY VISHAL 2012-15 MCA Govt. Job Preparation
BINAY KUMAR SINGH 2012-15 MCA Business Developer SIM Company
ASHISH RAI 2013-15 MCA PHP DEVELOPER Trend Setters Skills Assessor Pvt Ltd
ARUN KUMAR 2012-15 MCA Executive Tendom
ANKUR PATHAK 2012-15 MCA Trainee G. Tech Training Institute
ANKITA KUMARI 2013-15 MCA Technical support Tata Business
AMARJEET 2013-15 MCA Technical Assistant Tendom
ABHIJEET DUTTA 2012-15 MCA Web Designer Pearson live IT Solutions
Adesh Khare 2003-06 MCA Senior Software engg. Tech Mahendra
Chandra Kant Dubey 2002-05 MCA Compaitant Software
Govind Narayan Shukla 2002-05 MCA Manager Nimbus
Sangeeta Mishra 2001-04 MCA Project Manager Cab Jamini
Basant Kumar Yadav 2006-09 BCA Software Engineer IBM India Pvt Ltd.
Kamlesh Kumar 2004-07 MCA Team Leader Accenture
Neelima Arora 2004-07 MCA no No one
Adesh Kumar Srivastava 2004-07 MCA Project Lead OSS
Ram Singh 2008-11 MCA QA Engineer QA InfoTech Pvt. Ltd.
Anoop Kumar Maurya 2007-10 MCA
Sanjeev Kumar 2007-10 MCA Team Leader Vishesh Infotechnich Ltd.
Kaushal Kumar 2007-10 MCA Computer Operater PACFED
Bhavesh Kumar 2007-10 MCA Sr. STE QA Infortech
Anita Kumari Jaishwal 2008-11 MCA IT ENGg Prig Guard Force Pvt. Ltd.
Akhilesh Verma 2008-11 MCA Teacher Morning Star Sr. Sec School
Kapil Kumar 2008-11 MCA Owner Bhagwati Press Industry
Ajit Tiwari 2008-11 MCA Java Developer Priya Soft Technology
Sujit Kumar Singh 2008-11 MCA Software Developer Evon Technologies
Sachin Tyagi 2008-11 MCA QA Mify Solutions
Syd Taqvin Hasan Rizvi 2009-12 MCA Member of Technical Staff NCC Technologies
Kasmuddin 2011-14 MCA Supervisor Gaur City
Devesh Kumar 2011-14 MCA Assistant Ministry of Culture
Brijesh Kumar 2011-14 MCA Owner NGO- The Optimum Edu. Academy
Himanshu 2007-09 MBA Assistant Sales Manager India News
Ratnesh Moni 2008-10 MBA S.W.O. Karnatka Bank
Ashish 2008-10 MBA SFA Sony India Pvt. Ltd.
Neeraj Tripathi 2008-10 MBA Deputy Manager HDFC Bank
Nagendra 2008-10 MBA Networking Supervisor Modi care Pvt. Ltd
Mohit 2008-10 MBA Court Assistant Supreme Court
Girish 2008-10 MBA Marketing Asstt. Lecturer Bhagwati Engineering College
Antriksh Saini 2008-10 MBA Sr. Executive HR Metnere Ltd.
Adesh Chaudhary 2008-10 MBA
Waqar Ahmed Nadeem 2009-11 MBA Analist Barclays
Vaibhav 2009-11 MBA Sr. Analyst CSE
Saurabh Agargwal 2009-11 MBA Teacher PMS Public School
Rahul Bhat Nagar 2009-11 MBA Account Executive Chevrolet
Praveen Kumar Jha 2009-11 MBA Finance Manager 92A Media
Poonam 2009-11 MBA
Pankaj Yadav 2009-11 MBA Channel Manager Aus
Himanjali Singh 2009-11 MBA
Divyanshu 2009-11 MBA School Co-ordinator St. Kevier Senior Convent School
Arushi Kaushik 2009-11 MBA Project Subject Method Expert Btarclays
Gagandeep 2010-12 MBA Sr. Account Recible Pacific Global
Deep Bhushan Tyagi 2010-12 MBA Technical Recruiter acrohr Solution
Amit Kumar 2010-12 MBA Hardware & Sanitary
Anil Kumar 2010-12 MBA Store Manager Vodaphone
Abhishek Sharma 2010-12 MBA PRE VODAPHONE
Suresh Kumar Dubey 2010-12 MBA Account Manager Paradize Infra Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Nitin Bhardwaj 2010-12 MBA Mass Communication
Meenakshi Yadav 2010-12 MBA
Anuj Pandey 2010-12 MBA Sales Officer Food Cost International
Harshita Pal 2010-12 MBA
Abha Sharma 2006-07 B.Ed T.G.T Primary School
Anita Bhati 2007-08 B.Ed P.G.T. Commerce Shree Thakur Dwara Balika Vidyalaya,
Mr. sunil Kumar 2011-13 MBA Sr. SPC Samsung Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ramesh Kumar 2011-13 MBA Sr. Sales Officer India Bulls Home Loan
Mr. Rajendra Singh Pindari 2011-13 MBA Sr. Sales Associates Home Credit Finance Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Hemant Kumar 2011-13 BBA Business Manager 99arc.com
Dev Prakash 2011-13 MBA Finance Manager VKC Management
Mr. Deepak Shukla 2011-13 MBA
Biswajit Chatterjee 2011-13 MBA Finance Manager TCS
Mr. Avinash Kumar 2011-13 MBA SEE Wild Net Technology
Trivendra Kumar 2011-13 MBA S.I. U.P. POLICE
KUMARI PREETI 2012-14 MBA
Mr. Buddhadeb Mandle 2012-14 MBA Asstt. Sales Manager KNB wealth Management associate with Reliance
Mr. Ankit yadav 2012-14 MBA Transport Business
Mr. Angad Singh 2012-14 MBA
Mr. Raju Sharma 2012-14 MBA MR Emami Ltd. Jhandewalan
Anu Sharma 2012-14 MBA H.R. Deptt Columbia Asia Hospital
Anu Sharma 2012-14 MBA H.R. Deptt Columb Asia Hospital
Jyotsna Singh 2007-09
Vishal Anand 2008-10 Territory Sales Executive Aditya Birla Group
Vikas Kumar 2008-10 Teritory manager Orient Bell
Sashi Kant Behera 2009-11 Area Business Manager Intas Formacuticals
Rahul Srivastava 2009-11 Operater Policy Bazar
Priya Juneja 2009-11 Account Analyst Try Masta Metrology
Pranjal Kulshrestha 2009-11 Teacher VKC Institute of Management
Avinash Kumar 2009-11 Site Manager B.V.C. Bhartiya Vikas Group
Vishvdeepak Singh Chauhan 2010-12 Business Officer Galaxy Bio Tech
Hitesh Singh 2010-12 Business Officer Curador Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
Ashish Kumar Gupta 2010-12 PD Mercer India Pvt. Ltd.
Arun Pratap singh 2010-12 Business Officer Zuventus Healthcare Ltd.
Anirban Pradhan 2010-12 Sales Officer Axis Bank
Arindam 2010-12 Sr. Analyst Fidility Investment
Aditya Gupta 2012-14 Loan Officer HDFC
Subhash Chand 2012-14 Sr. Executive Accounts & Finance Investers Clinic
Amita Singh 2009-11 MBA
Eti Chaturvedi 2009-11 MBA Asstt. Prof. Ashoka Institute of Technology & Management
Pawan Kumar Tiwari 2007-10 MCA SR Technical support engineer Intarvo Technologies Pvt Ltd Noida
SAURABH CHAUHAN 2007-10 MCA TECHINCAL CONSULTANT HCL Learning Ltd
Jitendra Kumar 2012-15 MCA Software Engineer(SQL Developer) AON Hewitt
RAJNI KANT 2014-15 LLB ASSOCIATES R K LAW FIRM
Avinash Kumar Sachan 2002-05 MCA QA Manager STPL Inc
sapna 2013-14 MBA HR at csc
Deepak Kumar 2008-10 ASSISTANT MARKETING MANAGER Ashok Leyland Ltd.
Prabhat kumar chaudhary 2009-11 Assistant Manager Jindal steel and power ltd
Jitendra Kumar 2006-08 MBA Manager-North MT Kellogg India Pvt. Ltd.
Abhay Gupta 2011-14 MCA Data Analysist Coca Cola India Pvt Ltd
RAJ KISHOR SHARMA 2006-09 BCA SENIOR AR ASSOCIATES R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LTD
Tanmoy Majumder 2014-15 LLB Sr. Hr Executive Compliance and Legal. Genius Consultant Ltd.
pradeep kumar 2011-14 LLB advocate
SHOBHIT GOEL 2014-15 LLB TAX CONSULTANT SK GOEL & ASSOSIATES
Shubham Srivastava 2014-15 LLB
vikram nigam 2014-15 LLB Manager MNC
amar jeet singh 2013-14 LLB owner tsp computer & peripherals
MANPAL 2013-14 LLB ACCOUNTANT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL FOR ELECTRICITY
Vivek Tiwari 2001-03 BCA Sr. Tech Recruiter Beta Soft Systems
Suraj Malik 2005-08 MCA SEO Manager Concrete Software Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sandeep Kumar 2006-08 MBA Asst Manager-HR IDC Technologies Solutions India Pvt Ltd
Vinit Kumar Dubey 2008-11 BBA Ghaziabad Practice As a lawyer
Prabhas Singh 2007-09 MBA Assistant Manager Digital Marketing Yamaha
chandan sarkar 2005-07 MBA TEAMLEADER E-ZONE(FUTURE GROUP)
Manish Jharkharia 2008-10 MBA Team Lead TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
ashish singh 2007-09 B.Ed assistant professor jns college. allhabad
Mr. GAUTAM MADAAN 2012-13 LLB j asstt delhi high court
Mithlesh Kumari 2014-15 LLB marketing Manager Online selling on e commerce panel
Dheeraj pal singh 2007-09 MBA manager chhina paper and allied industries
Dr Mohammed Faishal Mallick 2003-05 MBA ASST.PROFESSOR SAUDI ELECTRONIC UNIVERSITY
Rakesh Kumar Srivastava 2006-09 MCA Software Development Engineer Ecomstreet info services india pvt ltd
Akanksha Kapoor 2009-12 LLB Manager - Legal Max Bupa Health Insurance Company
Akanksha Kapoor 2009-12 LLB Manager - Legal Max Bupa Health Insurance Co.
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHAL 2012-13 LLB ASSITANT MANAGER IMPETUS INFOTECH INDIA PVT LTD
basharat ahmed shah 2010-13 LLB senior associates ab Law partners
Dimple Malik 2009-12 LLB cs Pankaj Nigam & Associates
POONAM YADAV 2009-12 LLB advocate patiala house court
Vishal Piplani 2011-13 LLB Stenographer Govt. of NCT of Delhi
Vishal Piplani 2012-13 LLB Stenographer Govt. of NCT of Delhi
ARTI SINGH 2007-10 BBA administrator excecutive nims university
KUSH SAXENA 2003-05 MBA ASST PROFESSOR UTKARSH COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT EDUCATION BAREILLY
Ms Swati Sharma 2006-08 MBA Asstt Professor IPEM
JITENDRA 2012-13 MBA ASC INCHARGE sai prasad group of companies
Amrish Chauhan 2006-08 MBA Owner Wave teleworld , Sec-58, Noida
Vishnu Trivedi 2006-08 MBA Territory Sales Manager RSPL Group
Amit Mishra 2006-08 MBA Executive Officer U Flex Industries
Shobha Kumari 2006-08 MBA Senior Executive MD Everywhare
Shailesh Singh 2006-08 MBA Manager Bhushan Steel
Neeraj Dixit 2002-05 MCA Marketing Manager Kudamm Coopration, Okhla-2, New Delhi
Pankaj Pratap Singh 2002-05 MCA Sr. Software Engr. Piltel, Noida
Arshad Iqbal 2003-06 MCA Team Leader Infocom Network Pvt. Ltd., Delhi
Rajesh Gupta 2003-06 MCA Owner WI Software Pvt. Ltd., Sec-57
Omveer Singh 2005-08 MCA Team Leader Java ARX Analytics
Ankit Kumar 2005-08 MCA AIX Admin TCS
Abhishek Mishra 2005-08 MCA Asst. Prof. IMS, Ghaziabad
Rohit Sharma 2006-09 MCA Asst. Prof. Panipat Institute Of Eng. Technology
Pooja Dixit 2006-09 MCA Lecturer SGM College Matuhra
Gurdeep Singh Choudhary 2005-07 MBA AGM, Sales & Mktng Kashish Developers, Gurgaun
Nitin Kumar 2009-11 MBA Finance Analyst Accretive Healthy, Noida
Satyendra Kumar Shukla 2009-11 MBA Business Relationship Partner Yes Bank, Delhi
Anurag Srivastava 2005-07 MBA Deputy Manager Harvel Irrigation, Delhi
Devinder Kumar 2005-07 MBA State Govt. Job, J&K
Bijay Kumar Mishra 2005-07 MBA Asst. Branch Manager Aviva Life Insurance, Gurgaun
Amit Chaursia 2005-07 MBA Deputy Manager HDFC Bank, Delhi
Vaishali Gupta 2009-11 MBA HR Executive Cipla Ltd. Varanasi
Shailendra Kumar 2009-11 MBA Branch Sales Executive HDFC Bank, Ghaziabad
Ravi Raushan 2009-11 MBA Asst. Manager Axis BAnk, Vaishali Gzb
Amit Dubey 2006-08 MBA HR Excutive IDBI, Delhi
Vinay Kant Singh 2006-08 MBA Assistant Manager-HR M/s Orient Electric (a division of Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.)
Vikas Giri 2001-04 MCA AVP IGate Patni
Shailendra Kumar Jain 2002-04 MBA Key Account Manager Dr Reddys Labs Limited
Sumit Singh Bhadauria 2005-08 BBA area sales manager avkul marketing pvt.Ltd.
Shivani 2012-14 B.Ed manager ganaga
Vineeta Batra 2001-04 MCA Engineering Project Manager Aricent
PRADEEP KUMAR 2011-12 B.Ed TGT (eng) Directorate of Education
KAMAL GERA 2005-08 MCA PROJECT MANAGER TECH MAHENDRA
SUMIT SHARMA 2002-05 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER BIRLA SOFT NOIDA
RAVI GARG 2005-08 MCA Sr. Asso. Tech Sapent Consulting
AJAY KUMAR 2009-12 MCA IT Analysis TCS
ALOK KUMAR 2010-13 MCA free lancer
JYOTI SHARMA 2009-11 MBA free lancer
NISHU KAUSHIK 2010-13 MCA IT Recruiter Esalitigs Sec-62 NOIDA
SONANDA MUKHOPADHYAY 2010-13 MCA Application Developer IBM BANGOLRE
SONU SINGH 2008-11 MCA Sr. PHP Developer RV Solution Pvt Ltd.
SUSIL SONI 2009-12 MCA free lancer
GOPAL KRISHAN SHARMA 2011-14 MCA FREE LANCER
ROMA BHATNAGAR 2011-14 MCA free lancer
KULDEEP CHAUHAN 2011-14 MCA free lancer
SHASHIKANT YADAV 2010-13 MCA SOFTWARE DEVELOPER WEBZENE TECHNOLOGY SEC-15 NOIDA
Rahul Chauhan 2010-13 MCA Software Developer 4th Quarter Technologies Noida
HAFIZZ-UDDIN KHAN 2006-08 MBA TEAM LEADER HINDUSTAN LEVER
NITIKA ASTHANA 2006-08 MBA HR EXECUTIVE M.S. SL,MID EAST DUBAI
VINEET JAIN 2006-08 MBA ASSOCIATE MANAGER INDUSIND BANK
TAFAZZUL ISLAM 2006-08 MBA MARKETING EXECUTIVE VALVOLINE COMMINS
DILEEP GUPTA 2006-08 MBA SALES EXECUTIVE LOREAL
MONA VASHISTHA 2006-08 MBA TELECALLER TRADE MARK
VIKAS PANDEY 2006-08 MBA Business Executive Cadella Health Care
VIBHAV MISHRA 2006-08 MBA RESEARCH ANALYST Jagran
RAM AWADH SINGH 2006-08 MBA FRANCHIRE OPERATION MANAGER TEAM-LEASE SERVICES PVT LTD
ANURAG SINGH 2006-08 MBA HR OFFICER UFLEX
MUSTAFA 2005-08 MCA SR. SOFT. ENGR. HIJACKPATNI, NOIDA
SANDEEP KUMAR 2005-08 MCA Sr. Solution Analysis Comptel Communication
VIVEK KUMAR DIXIT 2007-09 MBA BM Cipla Ltd.
PRABHAS SINGH 2007-09 MBA SR. EXECUTIVE YAMAHA MOTORS
KIRTI SHARMA 2007-09 MBA free lancer
VARUN CHAUHAN 2009-11 MBA SR. HR EXECUTIVE YAMAHA MOTORS, GREATER NOIDA
SATISH SINGH 2009-11 MBA ASM AXIS BANK
RAHUL BHATNAGAR 2009-11 MBA CASHIER (ACCOUNTS) SHIVA AUTOMOBILESL, SAHIBABAD
PRAVEEN KUMAR JHA 2009-11 MBA ASM, FINANCE GENPAC, GURGAUN
POOJA SHUKLA 2009-11 MBA free lancer
PANKAJ YADAV 2009-11 MBA CHANNEL MANAGER ASUS, LUCKNOW
SUNIL KUMAR PATEL 2008-11 MCA Senior Software Eng. Hunu Software Pvt Ltd
PAWAN KUMAR 2008-11 MCA TECH. LEAD INTARBO TECHNOLOGY PVT LTD
KSHITIJ KUMAR 2008-11 MCA JAVA DEVELOPER KARMA TECH MEDIA WORKS, NEW DELHI
ARUN KUMAR SINGH 2006-08 MBA ASSTT. MANAGER Radiance Engineer & Services
ANJU PARCHA 2006-08 MBA HR OFFICER Arya Infotech
BHAWNA KHATI 2006-08 MBA MARKETING COORDINATOR AUTO -COP
SHAFIQ AHMAD 2006-08 MBA ASST. MANAGER BARCLAYS
PRIYANKA SAHU 2008-10 MBA HR RECRUITER HDFC BANK DELHI
KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH 2011-14 MCA free lancer
PRAMOD DUBEY 2005-08 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER United Health Group
SANDEEP YADAV 2012-15 MCA ADORE INFOTECH PVT LTD, INDRAPURAM
BHEEM SINGH 2005-08 MCA Senior Software engg. ESTEL
Amit Vashishtha 2002-05 MCA
CHANDAN PANDEY 2009-11 MBA ASSIT. MNGR. NAUKRI.COM
ANIL KUMAR MORYA 2009-11 MBA KEY ACCOUNTS MNGR. SUPERTECH, GURGAUN
AJIT SINGH 2010-13 MCA free lancer
KUSH BAHADUR MURMU 2006-08 MBA ASST.HR NIDEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Deepika Singh 2007-09 MBA ASSTT.MANAGER Corporation Bank
NIDHI 2007-09 MBA Filled Answer
ASHISH KHATAL 2008-10 MBA SELF EMPLOYEE
VINOD KUMAR GANGWAR 2008-10 MBA SENIOR EXECUTIVE(HR) HINDWEER GURGAON
VISHAL SINGH 2008-10 MBA SELF EMPLOYEE
VIVEK KUMAR MISHRA 2008-10 MBA PRODUCT PLANNING CONTROL BHUSHAN STEEL LTD.
KUMAR ABHISHEK 2009-11 MBA PROCESS ANALYST Broadridge NEW Delhi
KIRTI PANDEY 2009-11 MBA SR. EXE. PROMOTORS INDIA MART, NOIDA
KIRTI KUMAR 2009-11 MBA OWNER BUILDING MATERIAL
ASHWANI NIGAM 2009-11 MBA ASM, PERSONAL BANKING HDFC BANK, NOIDA
AJAY SINGH 2009-11 MBA MKTG. EXECUTIVE MODULOR KITCHEN, NOIDA
MOHIT GUPTA 2009-11 MBA WHOLE SALE DISTRIBUTOR OF FMCG
MOHD. USAMA KHAN 2009-11 MBA PROVISIONAL SALES OFFICER MACLIODS , NEW DELHI
MAYANK MEHTA 2009-11 MBA SR. ACCT. SPECIALIST AMERIPRIRE FINANCED GURGAUN (US BASED)
LAVI MOHAN TYAGI 2009-11 MBA SR. EXECUTIVE MKTG. PULSE LTD.
OM PRAKASH MORYA 2009-11 MBA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER HDFC BANK, NEAR ITO DELHI
NIRAJ KUMAR 2009-11 MBA ASM ANAND GROUP, GHAZIABAD
VAIBHAV GAUR 2009-11 MBA RENEWABLE MAINT. ANAYST CSC, NOIDA
PANKAJ GANGEJ 2009-11 MBA ADMINISTRATION IMS SAHARANPUR
GAVENDRA SINGH 2005-08 MCA Asst. Professor HLM
SHEO PRASAD JAISWAL 2008-11 B.Ed State Data Analyst National Health Mission Lucknow
NAGENDRA SINGH 2006-09 MCA CONSULTANT HCL TECHNOLOGY
SHASHI KR DUBEY 2003-06 MCA TEAM LEADER IBM
Piyush Rastogi 2007-10 MCA SR S/W Engg. Tata Cosultancy Services(TCS)
Miranmay Sarkar 2011-14 MCA Soft. Tranee Dreamsol
Abhay Kumar 2011-14 MCA Soft. Developer Fonet Micro System, Sec-55, Noida
Ashish Singhal 2001-04 MCA Senior Software Eng IBM India Pvt Ltd
ASHUTOSH MAURYA 2007-10 MCA TEAM LEAD ORACLE
Deepak Gaur 2011-14 MCA Software Engineer Blacklight Studio Works Pvt Ltd
ROHIT UPADHAYA 2006-09 MCA Senior Software Developer Infotech
Rahul Sharma 2011-14 MCA Android Developer CFE India
PERVEZ 2006-08 MBA SALES EXECUTIVE CARL ZEISS
PRAVESH KAUL 2006-08 MBA ASST.MANAGER Racold.ltd.
Pawan Gupta 2005-08 MCA Sr SOFT. ENG. Newgen Soft
ASHISH VATS 2006-08 MBA Gimpec
SAURABH DIXIT 2004-07 MCA Sr SOFT. ENG. SAPIENT
VIJENDRA 2005-08 MCA LECTURER Modern Institute
MITHILESH KUMAR 2006-08 MBA AREA MANAGER MARLBORO
AMIT LAL YADAV 2008-11 MCA Sr SOFT. ENG. NIC PLANNING COMISSION UNIT YOGNA BHAWAN
ASHISH KUMAR 2008-11 MCA SOFT. ENG. ALTIVOLUS PVT LTD
AWADHESH KUMAR 2008-11 MCA Co-Founder & CEO ITSWS TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
ATUL CHAUHAN 2008-11 MCA SOFT. ENG. Sapient Nitro
VANDANA TYAGI 2008-11 MCA GIS ENG. SPECIAL GEOTECH PVT. LTD.
VINAY SINGH 2010-13 MCA Software Developer JKT NOIDA
NITIN KUMAR 2007-09 MBA SALES MANAGER BHARTI AXA LIFE INSURANCE
ANIKA SINGHAL 2007-09 MBA ASSTT. MANAGER SBI BANK
PRASHANT CHAUDHARY 2007-10 MCA software Developer Login works Software
SWATI SHARMA 2006-08 MBA LECTURER CMD
PRIYA SINGH 2006-08 MBA ASST. PROF. IPEM COLLEGE
SUDHIR CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA 2002-05 MCA LECTURER IMR COLLEGE
PRITI SINGH 2004-07 MCA ASST.PROF. BBDIT
Chitra Sharma 2012-14 B.Ed Teacher V.D.S. Convent
Ram Vijay Singh 2008-11 MCA software Developer SEO HIGHRUC
Shilpi Singh 2008-11 MCA Lecturer IAMR College Duhai
Arun Kumar 2008-10 MBA HR Executive HR Spider
Arsh Vardhan 2007-10 MCA SOFT. ENG. QUIKR
Sangita Mishra 2006-09 MCA IT Manager Futurehin services
Arvind Gupta 2006-09 MCA Co-ordinator BIMT Badaun
Adesh kr. Chaudhary 2008-10 MBA Assistant Prof. Shri Ran Institute
Rakesh Srivastav 2006-09 MCA Software Developer Ecom Street Info Services
Chandra Mauli Tripathi 2001-04 MCA Sr System Analyst Contata Solutions
DEVJANI ROY 2001-04 MCA Snr. SW/ Enger. CRIS
Vishnu Chittoor 2006-08 MBA FINANCE ANALYST DEUTSCHE BANK OPERATIONS INDIA
Anuj Tiwari 2010-13 MCA SOFT. ENG. Sipi Pvt Ltd
RUPAM DANDAPAT 2011-13 relationship officer icici banl ltd
Shray Tyagi 2010-13 MCA Corporate Marketing Executive - North India ITMS India Pvt. Ltd. (Northern India Channel Partner of ARLON)
Kamal Gera 2005-08 MCA Software Developer Sirez InfoSystem Pvt Ltd.
ASHISH KUMAR 2001-04 BCA COMPUTER LAB. ADMIN IPEM GZB
MOHIT SHARMA 2011-13 BCA OPERATIONS IDEA CELLULAR LTD.
Sagar Jain 2006-09 MCA Senior S/w Engineer Birlasoft India Pvt Ltd
Shweta Srivastava 2009-12 MCA Software Engineer Velocis Systems Pvt. Ltd
Jitendra Kumar Tiwari 2008-11 MCA software Developer KARMA TECH MEDIA WORKS PVT LTD
Anoop Bhat 2006-09 MCA Technical Lead HCL TECHNOLOGY
Rahul Kumar 2011-13 BCA
Pratibha Ojha 2006-09 MCA Asstt Prof IPEM
Rishu Srivastava 2010-13 MCA SAP Developer HCL
Sugandha Goel 2001-04 MCA Dean academics IPEM
MADHUR KANSAL 2003-06 MCA AP TEACHING